Local Presidents

Barnesville EA                                                              Matt Hissom

Barnesville ACE                                                           John Weiss

Bellaire EA                                                                    Robin Schoene

Belmont-Harrison JVS EA                                           Jeff Frye

Bridgeport ACE                                                            Missy Dalto

Bridgeport EA                                                               Rudy Vavrock

Buckeye Local CTA                                                      Lucas Fabry

Caldwell EA                                                                   Travis Snyder

Cambridge EA                                                               Jill Clay

Conotton Valley TA                                                       Jonathon Stuck

Coshocton JVS EA                                                        Karen Overholt

Coshocton City EA                                                        Thomas Hilgenberg

East Guernsey CEA                                                       Jackie Cochran

East Guernsey TA                                                          Devani Roe

Eastern Gateway Community College EA                  Tracey Anderson

Edison Local TA                                                             Kathy Stewart

Franklin Local TA                                                           Joe Stemm

Guernsey-Noble DD EA                                                 Rob Everett 

Harrison Hills EA                                                            Roxane Starkey

Hopewell EA                                                                   Ben McCormick

Indian Creek EA                                                             Karen Lloyd

Jefferson County JVS EA                                              Glen Zalenski

Martins Ferry EA                                                            Pam Cox

Maysville EA                                                                  Myra Warne

Maysville ESP                                                                Tammy Smith

Mid-East EA                                                                   Sam Griffin

Monroe County DD EA                                                  Krista Bommer

Noble Local CTA                                                             Eric VanFleet

Noble Local ESP                                                             Donna Wray

Ridgewood EA                                                                Matt Wells

River View EA                                                                  Molly Bordenkircher

Rolling Hills EA                                                                Joe Voytko

Shadyside EA                                                                   Shelly Hertler

St Clairsville EA                                                                Ryan Clifford

Steubenville EA                                                                M.J. Burkett

Switzerland of Ohio EA                                                   Michael A. Kelley

Toronto EA                                                                       Tim Fisher

Tri-Valley EA                                                                     Brad Sims

Union Local CTA                                                              Tracey Wodarcyk

West Muskingum EA                                                       Ashley Linger

West Muskingum ESP                                                     Tina Lambert

Zanesville EA                                                                    Katie Sites